• Ladies tops 1
  • Ladies tops 2
  • Ladies tops 3
  • Ladies tops 4

Surrey LTA League Fixtures & Results - Winter 12/13

Play bydate is the last date by which the game should be played

 

Captains should offer that date plus 2 earlier dates

Captains - Download a blank copy of the match scorecard

 

Div 'K' West: Mens 1st Team

Opponents   Play by date
Merrow 2 Won 4-0  Scorecard
Pitt Farm 2 Lost 4-0 Scorecard
New Malden 2 Won 4-0 Scorecard
Downswood Won 3-1 Scorecard
Wigmore Won 4-0 Scorecard

Div 'O' West: Mens 2nd Team

Opponents   Play by date
Coombe wood 4 Lost 1-3 Scorecard
Walton 2 Lost 1-3 Scorecard
Reigate 3 Draw 2-2 Scorecard
Epsom 3 Lost 1-3 Scorecard
Wentworth 2 Lost 1-3 Scorecard

Div 'S' West: Mens 3rd Team

Opponents   Play by date
Wilton 5 Draw 2-2  Scorecard
Oxshott 3

Draw 2-2

Scorecard
St Georges Hill 5 Lost 0-4 Scorecard
Raynes Park Res Lost 0-4 Scorecard
Ember 2 Draw 2-2 Scorecard

 Div 'C': Ladies 1st Team

Opponents   Fixed dates
St Georges Hill 3 lost 1-3 Scorecard
Shirley Park Lost 1-3  
Magdelen Park Lost 1-3  
David Lloyd R.P Draw 2-2  
Bourne Lost 3-1  

 Div' E' WEST: Ladies 2nd Team

Opponents   Fixed dates
Oxshott Lost 0-4  Scorecard
Wilton 2 Lost 0-4  
Westside 5 Lost 0-4  
Putney 3 Lost 0-4  
Westside 4 Lost 0-4  

Div 'M' WEST: Ladies 3rd Team

Opponents   Play by date
Westside 7 lost 0-4 Scorecard
Brightwell Draw 2-2  
Cedars Lost 1-3  
St Georges Hill 6 Lost 1-3  
Epsom 2 0-2  

 Div 'P ' WEST: Ladies 4th Team

Opponents   Play by date
Coombe Wood 3 Lost 0-4 Scorecard
Merrow 1 Lost 0-4 Nov 4
Epsom 3 Lost 0-4 Jan 6
Surbiton 4 Lost 0-4 Feb 3
Claygate 3 Lost 0-4 March 3

Div '2' Ladies: 1st Midweek Team

Opponents   Play by date
David Lloyd R.P Won 3-1 Scorecard
Reigate Draw2-2 Nov 11
Pitt Farm Won 3-1 Dec 3
Horseley Lost 3-1 Jan 28
Oxshott 2 won 4-0 Feb 25

Div '5' Ladies 2nd Midweek Team

Opponents   Play by date
Westside 3 Lost 1-3 Scorecard
Magdelen Park 2 2 Draw 2-2 Nov 5
Putney Lost 0-4 Dec 3
Oxshott 3 Lost 1-3 Jan 28
West Surrey Lost 1-3 Feb 25

Log In or Sign Up